Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Mounthill Fussion

Sort by:
Relevance
MF
by Mounthill Realty Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

11

0.5 Acres

Mounthill Fussion is a project in Kolkata that allows standard of living to reach beyond your imagination. Located off Rajarhat Expressway, it offers every aspect of convenience in combination with the natural and peaceful surroundings. With the perfect blend of innovation and brilliance, it is a place that leaves you mesmerized with the wide selection of unrivalled privileges and ultra-modern features. Truly, its a reflection of your dreams where vast spaces and premium innovations merge into one grand experience. It is a signature of plush living with the sign of blissful life and luxurious offerings that meet your expectations....Read more
Reading Lounge
Tennis Court
Changing Room
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Solar Lighting
+21
Mounthill Fussion Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mounthill Fussion)

NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/23
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
E
Estates21
+ 2 more
1/6
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LG
Loharuka Group
+ 4 more
1/30
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
GM Group
1/15
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 54.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.58 L - 67.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/42
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/42
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 5 more
1/38
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/40
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AB
amit bhattacharya
1/4
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 29.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 34.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 1165 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
KB
Kappa Builders
+ 1 more
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹58.38 L - 81.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.47 L - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 2307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
LG
Loharuka Group
1/28
2.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹86.92 L - 98.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
O
Orchard
1/18
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Rajarhat

Rajarhat,Kolkata
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
28.74 L - 60.32 L
Rajarhat,Kolkata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Rajarhat,Kolkata
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
69.1 L - 2.66 Cr
Rajarhat,Kolkata
2, 3 BHK Apartments
39.09 L - 50.0 L
Rajarhat,Kolkata
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
80.0 L - 1.45 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
72.0 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Rup Sathi
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A Ingenium Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.4 L-98.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
65.2 L-89.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.15 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav Next
Property
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SHR Bhawani Paraiso Phase I
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
New Town,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akashmoni Fourwalls