Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Independent Villas for Sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SJ
Singh Ji Realtor And Decor
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nolpur Bus StopClose to Convention Centre Metro StationClose to City center 2Close ...+ More
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
Resale
Sattva Silver Oak Estate Prive
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
2807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
Resale
Sattva Silver Oak Estate Prive
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
2806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MH
Monalisa Housing Projects Private Limited
1/32

4 BHK Villa in Rajarhat

4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Sambit
Owner
1/29
Resale
Vedic Adi Wellness Villas
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Saimoon Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to City center 2Close to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajarhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
₹80.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Gardenium Rajarhat
Jupiter Developers
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes Rajarhat, Kolkata
JD
Jupiter Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Palm Grove
1.31 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 1.5 Cr
DTC Palm Grove
DTC Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Basina, Kolkata
HA
Hearth And Home Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newtown Villas Phase 2
6.66 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Newtown Villas Phase 2
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Villas New Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
RJ
RIC JAMINZAIDAD PVT.LTD.
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Rajarhat

3 BHK Villa
₹33.8 L - 37.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/19

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Rajarhat

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
MR
Macwel Realty
1/20

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Rajarhat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L - 22.65 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹28.95 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 K - ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SG
Sattva Group
1/13

4 BHK Villa in Rajarhat

4 BHK Villa
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SR
Swapnabhumi Realtors
1/17

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Rajarhat