HCHitech Construction1/10Zero BrokerageHitech Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹25.19 L - 34.03 L3 BHK Flat₹30.6 L - 36.52 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Realcon Developer 1/2Zero BrokerageShree Realcon Tower 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹32.16 L3 BHK Flat₹50.84 LAvg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Realcon Developer 1/11Zero BrokerageRealcon Atmosphere 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹35.64 L - 42.32 L3 BHK Flat₹59.92 LAvg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Wordsmith Realty + 2 more1/26Zero BrokerageUnimark Springfield RERA3.6 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹57.23 L - 77.87 L3 BHK Flat₹71.92 L - 87.42 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022Contact
ARA R Creation1/11Zero BrokerageA R Golden Complex 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 1 BHK Flat₹20.48 L2 BHK Flat₹27.51 L - 31.85 L3 BHK Flat₹39.06 L - 40.35 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026 Updated 4w agoContact
Realcon Developer + 1 more1/20Zero BrokerageKrishti Mansion RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹43.66 L - 45.03 L3 BHK Flat₹53.7 L - 55.22 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
HAPPY HOME REALTY1/12Zero BrokerageShristi Vista 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹40.44 L - 45.68 L3 BHK Flat₹44 L - 47.2 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025 Updated 3d agoContact
Benbox Realty Private Limited1/37Zero BrokerageMagnolia Oxygen 4.1 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 1 BHK Flat₹55.1 L - 57.53 L2 BHK Flat₹48 L - 49 L3 BHK Flat₹65 L - 74.42 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018Contact
GPS Group1/11Zero BrokerageMeena Pride RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town 2 BHK Flat₹64 L3 BHK Flat₹90 LAvg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026 Updated 1w agoContact
Realcon Developer 1/4Zero BrokerageRiddhi N S Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹35.26 L - 38.95 L3 BHK Flat₹45.1 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021Contact
FBFiroz Biswas + 1 more1/28Zero BrokerageRaycon Orchid View 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹38.7 L - 39 L3 BHK Flat₹49.1 LAvg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019Contact
SGSuchitra Gupta1/20Zero BrokerageLoharuka Freshia RERA4 3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat 3 BHK Flat₹67.9 L - 88.46 LAvg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020 Updated 3w agoContact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd1/33Zero BrokerageSiddha Galaxia Phase 2 RERA4.3 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹73.78 L - 1.01 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹88.81 L - 1.31 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr - 2.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022 Updated 3w agoContact
NRNewtown residency private limited1/15Zero BrokerageShantineer Phase 1 Residential Land / Plots in Rajarhat 1080 sq.ft Plot₹18.75 L1440 sq.ft Plot₹24 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹31.25 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹35.99 LAvg. Price: ₹1.74k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
SGSuchitra Gupta1/15Zero BrokerageAster Gardens 4.4 3 BHK Flat in Reekjoyoni 3 BHK Flat₹50.3 L - 68.27 LAvg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
Dream Home Real Estate1/6VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Hatiara, Rajarhat, Kolkata ₹20.9 LAvg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft740 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift Updated 6d agoContact
Avik Roy1/29VerifiedResale2 BHK Flat in Hatiara, Rajarhat, Kolkata ₹25.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft730 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to The New Town School, KolkataLift Updated 3w agoContact
Avik Roy1/18VerifiedNew Booking1 BHK Flat in Hatiara, Rajarhat, Kolkata ₹18.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft564 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to The New Town School, KolkataLift Updated 3w agoContact
Maxsy Construction Private Limited1/9VerifiedResale2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata ₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft983 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionContact
Samrat Property1/26Resale3 BHK Flat in Gopalpur Gram, Rajarhat, Kolkata Shristi Vista ₹44.08 LAvg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft1116 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock Hospital Updated 3w agoContact