Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3992

Ready to Move Properties in Hatiara, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dream Home Real Estate
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sunny Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Home Real Estate
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightLiftClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sunny Real Estate
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
DH
Dream Home Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
Play video
1/47
Resale
Rohra Legend
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Home Real Estate
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹20.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyLift
Updated
1d ago
RB
Rajib Brahma
Play video
1/30
Resale
Bengal Greenfield Elegance
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hatiara

Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
3.19 kmfrom
₹65.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
Delta Infra Heights
2, 3 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
DC
Delta Consultant
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Apartment
4.07 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 82.98 L
Gokul Apartment
Gokul Group
2, 3 BHK Flats South Dum Dum, Kolkata
GG
Gokul Group
Developer
DH
Dream Home Real Estate
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MC
Marking Consultancy
Play video
1/26
Resale
Rohra Legend
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus Stop24*7 Security
RS
Rahul Sarkar
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLift24*7 Security
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹23.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
GP
GPG Prime Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
GP
GPG Prime Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
M
Mipalace
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹34.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Calcutta Public School, BaguiatiEarthquake ResistantGa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
Royal Kolkata Properties
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Bengal Greenfield Elegance
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
R P REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
RK
Royal Kolkata Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Bengal Greenfield Elegance
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Axis Mall New Town Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hatiara

Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
₹65.49 L - 1.1 Cr
Delta Infra Heights Broadway CE 60
by Delta Infra Heights
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Delta Consultant
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Calcutta Public School, BaguiatiClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹24.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹31.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹15.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹25.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/18
Resale
Bengal Greenfield Elegance
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹21.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyLift
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹12.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹30.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹23.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SK
Sri Krishna Real Estate Group
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹26.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties