Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Houses for Sale in Hatiara, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Hatiara? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK and 2+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatiara. Choose from 10+ Resale House and 10+ House from Owners in Hatiara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Hatiara, Rajarhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (560 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
1 BHK Independent House (375 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
5 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
4 BHK Independent House (1040 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
9 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
...Read more
Samir Hussain
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmSPANDAN HOSPITAL - TEGHORIA, VIP ROAD, KOLKATA - 700059- 2.7 kmTitumir Metro Station- 2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Susmita Nath
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Samir Hussain
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mayukh
Owner
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro Station- 3 kmRang De Basanti Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
Chitrakar Siddhanta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 2.8 kmRang De Basant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jayanta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Pritam Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Baguiati- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro Station- 2.8 kmRang De Basanti Dhaba- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amit Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajarhat for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft