More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Sidheshwari Para, Khardaha, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sidheshwari Para? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sidheshwari Para, Khardaha, Kolkata - Price & Specification

...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sidheshwari Para)

SG
Shibam Group
1/22
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nimta

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.94 L - 35.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 53.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sidheshwari Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
0.35 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
2.59 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Solaris City Serampore
4.34 kmfrom
₹15.5 L - 59.74 L
Eden Solaris City Serampore
Eden Realty Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Serampore, Hooghly
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
4.74 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
SG
Signum Group
1/19
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KG
Kochar Group
1/35
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.3 L - 36.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/29
0.3 km away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/30
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
VR
Virtual Reality
1/11
0.9 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopLift
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Mallinath Basu
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sodepur High School (H.S)- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmOudh 1590 Sodepur- 0.1 kmCity Center Whole Sale A...+ More
Kalyan Bakshi
Owner
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Point School- 0.7 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sidheshwari Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Prakriti
₹52.0 L - 81.0 L
Godrej Prakriti
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Solaris City Serampore
₹15.5 L - 59.74 L
Eden Solaris City Serampore
by Eden Realty Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Serampore, Hooghly
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 1 more
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sidheshwari Para, Kolkata

Subhash Nagar
2,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Preo Nagar
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sukchar
3,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arobinda Pally
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sidheshwari Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Kingslynn Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
63.63 L-93.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Shibalik Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangal Abason
2 BHK Apartment
Rahara,Kolkata
25.95 L-27.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Subodh Kuthir
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganguli Villa
Property
Panihati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Binay Bhawan
2 BHK Apartment
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Kalpona
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahaman Royal Castle
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
14.1 L-39.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Sree Kunja
Property
Khardaha,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Boro Siddheswari Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khardaha,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sidheshwari Para, Kolkata

Khardaha
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pansila
2,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft