Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sikharpur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
Vedic Group
1/24

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Vedic Village, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 6.64 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
ND
Nitu Developers
1/10
1.4 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Omarhati, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹80.59 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
+ 3 more
1/28
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in New Town, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹27.4 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹41.1 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
4 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
A
A.R.Realtors
1/33
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 3, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹28.01 L - 72.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.42 L - 62.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹62.97 L - 70.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
NR
Newtown residency private limited
1/15
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage
Shantineer
RERA
3.6

Residential Land / Plots in New Town, Kolkata

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.74k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
TG
The Griham
+ 1 more
1/19
4.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96.49 L - 96.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SB
Srinjay Banerjee
+ 3 more
1/8
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Town, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.01 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
2520 sq.ft Plot
₹42.01 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹60.01 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹66.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VG
Vedic Group
1/3
1.1 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vedic Village, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹30.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sikharpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld City
5.29 kmfrom
₹86.14 L - 2.5 Cr
Unitech Uniworld City
Unitech Group
2, 3 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
TO
The Orchid
1/45
3.58 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Near New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹97.0 L - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹97.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
KE
Kosmic Estate
1/28
3.76 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.27 L - 65.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 94.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K - ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
LB
Locus Buildcon
1/7
3.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Town, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RB
Rohra Builders Tirath Project Rohra Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/14
3.98 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Action Area 2, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 44.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.86 L - 59.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RG
Rameswara Group
1/36
4.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat Chowmatha

2 BHK Flat
₹39.94 L - 42.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.34 L - 61.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
S
Shapoorji
1/2
3.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
TH
TATA Housing Development
1/15
4.09 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Action Area 2, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹82.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.28 Cr - 3.36 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.78 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
D
DLF
1/18
3.79 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 3, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 99.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
SK
S K Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in New Town, Kolkata

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹62.22 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sikharpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld City
₹86.14 L - 2.5 Cr
Unitech Uniworld City
by Unitech Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
PH
Prabha Highrise LLP
1/10
4.33 km away

5 BHK Villa in Action Area 2, Kolkata

5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
MI
Morias Infrastructure Pvt ltd
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Omarhati, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
VG
Vedic Group
1/4

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Vedic Village, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K - ₹10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
AR
A R Creation
1/11
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L - 31.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 40.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
VG
Vedic Group
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Vedic Village, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011
RJ
RIC JAMINZAIDAD PVT.LTD.
1/3
1.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Omarhati, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹764.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VG
Vedic Group
1/5
1.05 km away

3 BHK Villa in Vedic Village, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
DC
Danish construction
1/14
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61 L - 63.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CC
Core Construction And Development
1/12
4.22 km away

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹19.23 L - 22.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.14 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹21.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.13 L - 34.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 47.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sikharpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Terrace Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vedic Village,Kolkata
64.22 L-64.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sikharpur, Kolkata

Vedic Village
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omarhati
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagu
4,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lauhati
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bazetaraf
4,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasinathpur