Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

RERA Certified Projects in Sikharpur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Maxsy Construction Private Limited
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Vedic Village Greentech City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSwimming Pool
AP
Advantage Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Vedic Village Greentech City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TP
Thikana Plus
1/20
Resale
Vedic Village Greentech City
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School MegacityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Yuvraaj Sugandh
Owner
1/16
Resale
Vedic Village Greentech City
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Ashish
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedic Village Greentech City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Megacity- 5.8 kmGlocal Healthcare Systems Private Limited- 9.5 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 11 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VG
Vedic Group
1/24

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Vedic Village, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 6.64 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MI
Morias Infrastructure Pvt ltd
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Omarhati, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021