More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Srijoni, Thakurpukur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Srijoni? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Srijoni. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Srijoni. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Srijoni, Thakurpukur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (543 sq.ft)
₹16.29 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Papai Pitari Matri Bhavan (322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Aztek Tilottama (525 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 51.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Tilottama
Price on Request
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
FM Grand Villa (489 sq.ft)
₹15.16 L - 36.49 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Aztek Tilottama Phase 1B
Price on Request
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Subhajit Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
...Read more
DM
DREAME MIRROR REALITY
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹16.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
5d ago
Jagannath Enterprise
1/24
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedGated Community
PC
Papai Civil Constructor And Developer
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
AG
Aztek Group
1/52

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AG
Aztek Group
1/32

Property in Thakurpukur

Possession: Dec, 2028
FM
F. M. Enterprise
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

1 BHK Flat
₹15.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.25 L - 30.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L - 36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srijoni

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
1.73 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
1.80 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
GP
GRIHA PRAGATI
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
1.80 kmfrom
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Sweepview Metroplex City
Sweepview Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
1.85 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
S
Subhajit

4 BHK Villa in Thakurpukur