More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Surya Sen Pally, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surya Sen Pally? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Surya Sen Pally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Surya Sen Pally, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Subhra (580 sq.ft)
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Surya Sen Pally)

SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surya Sen Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Phase I
3.09 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Morya Phase I
Sugam Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Tollygunge, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3.13 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3.27 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
3.33 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
GP
GRIHA PRAGATI
+ 6 more
1/36
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EM
Exact Match
+ 6 more
1/37
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 1 more
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Surya Sen Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Phase I
₹1.22 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Morya Phase I
by Sugam Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Sweepview Metroplex City
by Sweepview Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
by Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
Seller + 1 more
JG
Jain Group
1/30
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/3
0.7 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Surya Sen Pally, Kolkata

Keorapukur Mission
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basuri Bagan
3,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhali Para
3,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haridevpur
3,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Surya Sen Pally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Subhra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Smart City Santorini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridevpur Dhali Para,Kolkata
26.0 L-41.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Calcutta Robibar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BD Ganapati Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ramchandrapur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhha II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Height
Property
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirbad 159 Panchanantala
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi 363
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NBR Ranuka Residency
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonali Apartment
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surya Sen Pally, Kolkata

Sodepur, west
3,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paschim Putiary
3 people rated this locality