Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Tirushivam Elysiya

Sort by:
Relevance
TE
by Tirushivam Reality Private Limited

3 BHK Apartment

3

0.5 Acres

Tirushivam Reality Private Limited has lauched Tirushivam Elysiya in Thakurpukur, Kolkata. A residential project spread over 0.5 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in June 2023. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 755.0 - 1056.0 sq.ft.. There are 47 units in Tirushivam Elysiya. The possession date of Tirushivam Elysiya is Dec, 2023. The address of Tirushivam Elysiya is Thakurpukur.Enjoy a host of facilities at Tirushivam Elysiya which includes Power Backup. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. Own a home in Tirushivam Elysiya today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID WBRERA/P/KOL/2023/000192 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Tirushivam Reality Private Limited.Thakurpukur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Car Parking
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Tirushivam Elysiya
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
AR
Aalayam Reality
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Tirushivam Elysiya
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupClub House