Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Msdcon Picnic Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
by MSD Enclave Projects

Property

Property for sale in Tiljala, Kolkata. This project, that is, Msdcon Picnic Residency is a well designed project by MSD Enclave Projects. It is offering Completed units. Msdcon Picnic Residency is located in Picnic Garden.Come home to Msdcon Picnic Residency. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Msdcon Picnic Residency.MSD Enclave Projects is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2002, the company has developed as many as 6 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Tiljala area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Msdcon Picnic Residency Project Images
Sarfaraz Ahmed
Owner
1/7
Resale
Msdcon Picnic Residency
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
B K Sukla
Owner
1/2
Resale
Msdcon Picnic Residency
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Station- 3....+ More