Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 119

New Residential Projects in Vedic Village, Kolkata - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vedic Village? Housing.com offers 19+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Vedic Village. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Vedic Village. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vedic Village, Kolkata - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Realtech Nirman Basanta (409 sq.ft)
₹21.2 L - 47.37 L
New Town, Kolkata
Rajvansh (606 sq.ft)
₹25.45 L - 52.08 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Vinayak Rajkunj (811 sq.ft)
₹36.49 L - 59.31 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
RIC Real life Land Project (720 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L - 27.5 L
Omarhati, Kolkata
Royal Studio (300 sq.ft)
₹8.33 L - 16.88 L
New Town, Kolkata
Dharitri New Universia (500 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L - 55.0 L
New Town, Kolkata
Aspirana Malabar Residency (297 sq.ft)
₹6.68 L - 17.62 L
Bantala, Kolkata
SP Rajokiya (1100 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Kalikapur, Kolkata
Vedic Spa Homes (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vedic Village, Kolkata
RIC Real Life Bunglows (1136 sq.ft)
₹33.8 L - 37.63 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
...Read more
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.83 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹21.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.13 L - 34.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 47.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.39 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.45 L - 28.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.72 L - 52.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vinayak Realtech Properties LLP
1/22
3.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L - 40.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.94 L - 59.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
RJ
RIC JAMINZAIDAD PVT.LTD.
1/3
3.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Omarhati, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹764.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DC
Diganta Construction
1/26
3.44 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 RK Flat
₹8.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3d ago
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.43 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L - 40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AI
Aspirana Infra
1/13
4.05 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bantala, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹6.68 L - 8.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.85 L - 15.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
SC
SP Construction
3.93 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kalikapur, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vedic Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
4.76 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Gardenium Rajarhat
Jupiter Developers
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes Rajarhat, Kolkata
JD
Jupiter Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
6.43 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Raajkutir
3.49 kmfrom
₹32.13 L - 49.55 L
Vinayak Raajkutir
Vinayak Realtech Properties LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
VR
Vinayak Realtech Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Miraya
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Shree Miraya
Shree Realtech
3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
VG
Vedic Group
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Vedic Village, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
RJ
RIC JAMINZAIDAD PVT.LTD.
1/2
3.82 km away

3 BHK Villa in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹33.8 L - 37.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
KR
Kwality Realtech Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.48 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹15.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.38 L - 24.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
ND
Nitu Developers
1/33
2.76 km away

4 BHK Villa in Omarhati, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BV
Bharat Villa projects Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Town, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹77.4 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
3.29 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 15.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 35.66 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
DC
Danish Construction
3.78 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Town Action Area 3, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
S D Group
1/3
3.21 km away

1 RK, Residential Land / Plot BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
1 RK Flat
₹9.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
P
Propzzindia
1/6
3.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in New Town, Kolkata

780 sq.ft Plot
₹7.39 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹14.79 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹18.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹948.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Vedic Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Uniworld City
₹86.14 L - 2.5 Cr
Unitech Uniworld City
by Unitech Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Dream One
₹1.18 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jain Dream One
by Jain Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
TG
The Griham
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SH
Srisai Home Developers Pvt Ltd
2.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Omarhati, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹19.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
DI
Dharitri Infraventure Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.44 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹12.25 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 K - 16.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
BC
Basuki Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Basuki Apartment
3.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/29
3.09 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Omarhati, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹39.44 L - 53.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.94 L - 58.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.07 L - 33.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.52 L - 50.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vinayak Realtech Properties LLP
1/11
3.43 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
EI
Evanie Infrastructure

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Omarhati, Kolkata

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/11
3.55 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 3, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹27.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VG
Vedic Group
1/24

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Vedic Village, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.48 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 6.64 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EH
Elita Homes Builders
1/20
3.26 km away

Property in New Town Action Area 3, Kolkata

SR
Sai Ram Developer Kolkata
1/4
4.01 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹27.89 L - 29.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 47.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.56 L - 56.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1d ago
V
Vista
3.28 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012