Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 119 of 119

New Residential Projects in Vedic Village, Kolkata - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vedic Village? Housing.com offers 19+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Vedic Village. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Vedic Village. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vedic Village, Kolkata - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Unnayan Shantiban (1440 sq.ft)
₹7.99 L - 15.98 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Magnolia Crossword (710 sq.ft)
₹22.72 L - 27.84 L
New Town, Kolkata
Evanie Infrastructure Nature City Apartments (744 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Omarhati, Kolkata
Vedic Farm Bungalows (2375 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Vedic Village, Kolkata
Unnayan Tapoban (1400 sq.ft)
₹5.82 L - 10.19 L
Uttar Gazipur, Kolkata
Vedic Duplex Natura (2124 sq.ft)
₹71.15 L - 78.09 L
Vedic Village, Kolkata
Vedic IVY Greens (990 sq.ft)
₹47.6 L - 50.0 L
Vedic Village, Kolkata
...Read more
E
Enzo
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnayan Shantiban
3.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajarhat, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
2520 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹15.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SH
Srisai Home Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.27 km away

Property in Kalikapur, Kolkata

Possession: Jan, 2025
SV
Signature Vanijya Private Limited
4.03 km away

Property in Kalikapur, Kolkata

Possession: Dec, 2023
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/8
4.25 km away

2 BHK Flat in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹22.72 L - 27.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
EI
Evanie Infrastructure

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Omarhati, Kolkata

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
VG
Vedic Group
1/4

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Vedic Village, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹2.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K - ₹10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
E
Enzo
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnayan Tapoban
2.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uttar Gazipur, Kolkata

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹5.82 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.32 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹10.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹416.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vedic Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
4.76 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.45 Cr
Gardenium Rajarhat
Jupiter Developers
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes Rajarhat, Kolkata
JD
Jupiter Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
6.43 kmfrom
₹59.68 L - 1.68 Cr
Optima
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Raajkutir
3.49 kmfrom
₹32.13 L - 49.55 L
Vinayak Raajkutir
Vinayak Realtech Properties LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
VR
Vinayak Realtech Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Miraya
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Shree Miraya
Shree Realtech
3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
VG
Vedic Group
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Vedic Village, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹71.15 L - 78.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VG
Vedic Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Vedic Village, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/15
3.77 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town Action Area 3, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹20.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
VG
Vedic Group
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Vedic Village, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SC
Sun Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Debangaan
4.33 km away

Property in New Town, Kolkata