Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Vidyasagar Park, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
Meghа Construction
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Behala, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Vidyasagar Park)

NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/41
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/36
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GP
GRIHA PRAGATI
+ 3 more
1/31
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka, Kolkata

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vidyasagar Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.63 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
1.94 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
4.47 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 6 more
1/36
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Surehomz
+ 6 more
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar, Howrah

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 1 more
1/45
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 5 more
1/37
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
6.7 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1449 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/32
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1513 - 3256 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
S
Surehomz
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L - 33.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹39.95 L - 41.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.45 L - 48.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1065 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SP
Swapan Paul
1/7
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L - 57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.66 L - 75.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vidyasagar Park, Kolkata

Kasarir Math
3,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikdar Para
5,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chamrapatti
6,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjib Pally
5,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhopapara
4,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vidyasagar Park, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Moloy Shivam Shivaloy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
17.86 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Minaj Mahal
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Indira Niwas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSMS Sheha Residency
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Martin Rupsha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata