Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam

Sort by:
Relevance
Navaneeth Krishnan
Owner
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.00/sq.ft
23958 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MTHS- Marthoma Girls High School- 0.9 kmVijaya Hospital, Kottarakkara- 0.7 kmAariyas Vegetarian Restaurant Kottarakkara- 0.1 km...+ More
Dichan
Owner
5250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹457.00/sq.mt
5250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopakumar
Owner
14400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹447.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JUDIN JOSE
Owner
4660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹364.00/sq.ft
4660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jaya Prakash
Owner
50000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
50000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Kottarakkara, Kollam

Thazhuthala
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kottiyam
1 people rated this locality
5
2,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mayyanad
9,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chathannoor
3,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chamkkada
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thevally
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valathungal
3,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uliyakovil
2,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammannada
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundrothuruthu
5,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft