Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Parippally, Kollam

Sort by:
Relevance
NIKHIL R S
Owner
1/2
19.75 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krist Raj School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Com...+ More
Mathew
Owner
1/4
21.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹412.00/sq.ft
12120 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MTHS- Marthoma Girls High School- 0.9 kmVijaya Hospital, Kottarakkara- 0.7 kmAariyas Vegetarian Restaurant Kottarakkara...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Arjun
Owner
1/3
7.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
5009 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Vocational and Higher Secondary School Chathannoor- 0.5 kmKIMS HEALTH Multispeciality Hospital- 4.2 kmRamees...+ More
Navaneeth Krishnan
Owner
21.51 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.00/sq.ft
23958 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jose
Owner
1/3
21.51 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
20235 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Shajilal Koshy
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Koikkal, Kollam
18.23 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government HSS, Koikkal, Kilikolloor- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop J...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mohammed Shafi
Owner
30 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Taluk Kachery, Kollam
21.06 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
30 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Lyceum School- 0.1 kmKERF ENT SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial...+ More
Rajat
Owner
485 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thevally, Kollam
22 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.mt
485 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School, Kollam- 0.3 kmKERF ENT SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Sreejith
Owner
3697 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ammannada, Kollam
18.34 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3697 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.4 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
User
Owner
446 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karbala, Kollam
19.63 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sunny Thomas
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mynagappally, Kollam
32.14 km away
Resale
₹1.55 L
Avg. price: ₹107.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Trinity Anglo-Indian International School- 0.1 kmValiyath Institute of Medical Sciences- 7.2 kmTaj Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Jaya Prakash
Owner
50000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
21.51 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
50000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Lekshmi
Owner
43260 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uliyakovil, Kollam
19.91 km away
Resale
₹6.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
43260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary's English Medium Public School, Uliyakovil, Kollam- 1.4 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restauran...+ More
Dichan
Owner
5250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
21.51 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹457.00/sq.mt
5250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopakumar
Owner
14400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
21.51 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹447.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JUDIN JOSE
Owner
4660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
21.51 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹364.00/sq.ft
4660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ASEEM
Owner
4571 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uliyakovil, Kollam
20.06 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹142.00/sq.ft
4571 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary's English Medium Public School, Uliyakovil, Kollam- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restauran...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Parippally, Kollam

3,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kottiyam
1 people rated this locality
5
2,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kottarakkara
1 people rated this locality
4
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft