Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Mayyanad, Kollam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mayyanad? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mayyanad, Kollam - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Mayyanad
3 BHK Independent House (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Koottikada
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mayyanad)

Deepak
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmHoly Cross Hospital- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Sumeershan S
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmHoly Cross Hospital- 0.6 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Sulabha
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navdeep Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Manu Raj
Owner
1/10
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Narayana Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial ...+ More
K S Rajendran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thazhuthala for Rs. 3500000
4.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navdeep Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 6.9 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Wilson Philip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pattathanam for Rs. 6500000
5.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercia...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadapakkada for Rs. 8000000
6.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Je...+ More
SHIJIN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chamkkada for Rs. 7500000
6.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krist Raj School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Complex- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Popular Locality for sale around Mayyanad, Kollam

Koottikada
17,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valathungal
3,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kottiyam
1 people rated this locality
5
2,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pallimukku
11,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thazhuthala
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadakkevila
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Puthen Veedu
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andamukkom
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Asramam
3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft