Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mayyanad, Kollam

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Valathungal for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GHSS Valathungal- 0.3 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmQAHWA- 0.1 kmS.N.Trust Shopping Complex- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Mayyanad)

A Jayachandran Nair
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
9582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmHoly Cross Hospital- 0.6 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Santhosh Kumar R
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Narayana Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmQAHWA- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Comp...+ More
Sulabha
Owner
1/7
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navdeep Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Manu Raj
Owner
1/10
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Narayana Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Com...+ More
PreethaAjayan
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome C...+ More
NIKHIL R S
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krist Raj School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Com...+ More
Nizam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kottiyam for Rs. 9000000
3.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Sojan P A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pallimukku for Rs. 18000000
3.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
INDULEKHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vadakkevila for Rs. 180000
3.9 kms away
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹276.00/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Narayana Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 2.3 kmQAHWA- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Comp...+ More
K S Rajendran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thazhuthala for Rs. 3500000
4.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navdeep Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 6.9 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Shanmughan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ammannada for Rs. 6500000
5.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Rafi Rahim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Ammannada for Rs. 40000000
5.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Career Mine HR Consultants
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Pattathanam for Rs. 8500000
5.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Wilson Philip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pattathanam for Rs. 6500000
5.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadapakkada for Rs. 8000000
6.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Mayyanad, Kollam

17,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kottiyam
1 people rated this locality
5
2,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.