Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 59 of 59

Ready to Move Properties in Kollam - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Sheeba Nelson
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids Area
K S Rajendran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thazhuthala for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navdeep Public School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 6.9 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Vinod
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
17400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Vocational and Higher Secondary School Chathannoor- 0.1 kmJSM Hospital- 0.1 kmRaj Residency- 0.1 kmLM M...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Valathungal for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GHSS Valathungal- 0.3 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmQAHWA- 0.1 kmS.N.Trust Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Abdul Nazar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Jaya Prakash
Owner
50000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
50000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MTHS- Marthoma Girls High School- 0.9 kmVijaya Hospital, Kottarakkara- 0.7 kmAariyas Vegetarian Restaurant Kottarakkara...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadapakkada for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Mohammed Shafi
Owner
30 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Taluk Kachery, Kollam
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
30 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Lyceum School- 0.1 kmKERF ENT SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial...+ More
Nadirsha
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Prasanth G
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Asramam for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School, Kollam- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0....+ More
Vineeth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Uliyakovil for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's English Medium Public School, Uliyakovil, Kollam- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restauran...+ More
Arjun
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
5009 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government Vocational and Higher Secondary School Chathannoor- 0.5 kmKIMS HEALTH Multispeciality Hospital- 4.2 kmRamees...+ More
SHIJIN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chamkkada for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krist Raj School- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome Commercial Com...+ More
Suseela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chamkkada for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIMALA HRIDAYA HR.SEC.SCHOOL FOR GIRLS ONLY- 0.1 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmBishop Jerome C...+ More
Jose
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
20235 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
U Abdul Rahim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kottarakkara for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Wilson Philip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pattathanam for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Udayakumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5200 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Chamkkada for Rs. 27500000
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Dichan
Owner
5250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹457.00/sq.mt
5250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopakumar
Owner
14400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
Resale
No Brokerage
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹447.00/sq.ft
14400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vipin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kottarakkara for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
JUDIN JOSE
Owner
4660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kottarakkara, Kollam
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹364.00/sq.ft
4660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A Jayachandran Nair
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
9582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nizam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kottiyam for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The King's School- 0.1 kmHoly Cross Hospital- 0.6 kmRamees Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafeer Mall- 0.1 km
Sahal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kottarakkara for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Lekshmi
Owner
43260 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Uliyakovil, Kollam
Resale
₹6.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
43260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary's English Medium Public School, Uliyakovil, Kollam- 1.4 kmMeditrina Hospitals Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmRamees Restauran...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale in Kollam, Kollam

Kottarakkara
1 people rated this locality
4
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Asramam
3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kottiyam
1 people rated this locality
5
2,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anchal
2,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chathannoor
3,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallimukku
11,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayyanad
9,457
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thevally
3,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.49%
Rise in last 1 Year