More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Rampur, Korba

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rampur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rampur, Korba - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Sardar Vallabh Bhai Patel Nagar, Jamnipali
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Purani Basti, Korba
2 BHK Independent House (420 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Rumgara, Korba
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Kharmora, Korba
Residential Plot (95920 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Bhaisma, Korba
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Urga, Korba
Residential Plot (3055 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Dadar
Residential Plot (6540 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Rampur
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
R P Nagar 1, Korba
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sharda Vihar
Press Vijay Shrivastava
Owner
5.11 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DDM Public School- 0.1 kmNKH Super Specialty Hospital in Korba- 0.1 kmShri Shyam Ji Auto Deal- 0.1 kmThe Palm Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Yogendra Sagar
Owner
1/9
5.95 km away
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NTPC Korba- 6.2 kmNTPC Hospital- 6.3 kmSurubhi A Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmIndira Shopping Compl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ankit Kumar Sahu
1/3
1.73 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Public School Korba- 1.5 kmNKH Super Specialty Hospital in Korba- 2 kmGRILL INN NIHARIKA- 0.1 kmThe Pa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Kumar Sahu
1/5
12.42 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹151.00/sq.ft
95920 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Relax Inn Hotel & Resort- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Kumar Sahu
1/6
10.84 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AARYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.3 kmRelax Inn Hotel & Resort- 0.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Vinay Kumar Chandra
Owner
3.62 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹981.00/sq.ft
3055 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Public School Korba- 0.1 kmNKH Super Specialty Hospital in Korba- 0.1 kmShri Shyam Ji Auto Deal- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ashutosh Shukla
Owner
6540 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rampur, Korba
Resale
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
6540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Era Progressive School- 0.1 kmNKH Super Specialty Hospital in Korba- 1.7 kmGRILL INN NIHARIKA- 2.6 kmThe Palm ...+ More
Kushal Singh Chandra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in R P Nagar 1 for Rs. 3500000
1.27 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Public School Korba- 0.1 kmNKH Super Specialty Hospital in Korba- 0.1 kmGRILL INN NIHARIKA- 0.1 kmThe ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AYUSH SAXENA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sharda Vihar for Rs. 3800000
4.15 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 4000000
2.78 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Papu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kharmora for Rs. 1600000
1.73 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago