Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Chitresh Nagar, Borkhera, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chitresh Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chitresh Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chitresh Nagar, Borkhera, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (605 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Borkhera, Kota
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chitresh Nagar)

RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDD EYE INSTITUTE- 2 kmMonalisa Veg Restaurant (Pakwan Dhaba)- 0.1 km
Mahesh Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Cardiology Hospital i...+ More
Kamal Jain
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
OC
Owais Constructions Company
1/3
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Borkhera

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
OC
Owais Constructions Company
1/9
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Kari Bawadi

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 116 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Raj G Dhanwani
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Singer Sourabh Siddharth
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
AGARWAL BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Sandeep Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
AGARWAL BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2019
Possession status
Nearby:
Parvez
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
SG
Shubham Group
1/27
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borkhandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1429 sq.ft.
SG
Shubham Group
1/7
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Borkhandi

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1292 - 1794 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Ashok Pathak
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 5.7 km
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/22
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
NC
Neelkanth Colonizers And Builders
1/12
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borkhandi

1 BHK Flat
₹8.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/19
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
SB
Shubham Buildcon
1/3
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chitresh Nagar, Kota

Pratap Nagar
4,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akash Nagar
3,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aaditya Nagar
4,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahara Enclave
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft