Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kota? Housing.com offers 79+ 2 BHK Flats & 50+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 68+ New Projects, 315+ Resale Properties and 82+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kota. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Borkhandi, Kota
Aanandam (1129 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Borkhera, Kota
2.5 BHK Flat (1121 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Rangbari, Kota
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Indraprastha Industrial Area, Kota
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Borkhandi, Kota
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹6 L
Swami Vivekananda Nagar, Kota
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Railway Station Area, Kota
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Dadabadi, Kota
2 BHK Flat (517 sq.ft)
₹11 L
Raipura, Kota
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Instrumentation Limited Colony, Kota
...Read more
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
AG
Aashish Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borkhera

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.3 L - 49.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunprime Infratech Skypark
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Neelkanth Apartments
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Faruk
Owner
1/21
Resale
Shubham Enclave
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Hemant
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Sunil
Owner
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 1.7 kmNavkar hospital kota- 3.3 kmHotel Clarks Premier Kota, Rajasthan, India- 0.1 kmGM Plaza mai...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/5
Resale
Krishna Paradise by Krishna Enterprises
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radcliffe Group of Schools - Ulwe | CBSE School & Jr. College in Ulwe- 2.6 kmGalaxy- 2.4 kmRamsheth Thakur International Sports...+ More
Rakesh Kumar Gupta
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Parshavanath Courtyard
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Deependra Khandelwal
Owner
1/16
Resale
Mahalakshmi Apartments by Mahalakshmi Apartments Llp
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Saksham Gupta
Owner
1/10
Resale
Shubham Landmark Crown
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rimsha Builders And Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ganesh Pal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
SG
Shubham Group
1/7

2 BHK Villa in Borkhandi

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SD
Sumangalam Developers
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Ladpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
FS
Friends SPS International India Private Limited
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Chawani

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
SG
Shubham Group
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bajrang Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
BG
Bagherwal Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Instrumentation Limited Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.27 L - 57.72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2w ago
PG
Pandya Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Ajay Ahuja Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
OB
Orient Builders and Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Rampura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
AH
Aashirwad Housing
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Ajay Ahuja Nagar