Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Green Meadows

Sort by:
Relevance
G
by Om Metals

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

12

3.53 Acres

Om Metals has lauched Green Meadows in Ajay Ahuja Nagar, Kota. A residential project spread over 3.53 Acres, it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in October 2014. It offers Under Construction units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 738.0 sq.ft.. Overall, there are 4 buildings. The possession date of Green Meadows is Mar, 2020. The address of Green Meadows is Karneshwar Group Housing Scheme, Near Truck Union, MBS Marg, Ajay Ahuja Nagar.Own a home in Green Meadows today!.This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID RAJ/P/2017/323 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Om Metals. Om Metals is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1971.Ajay Ahuja Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Ashfak Goury
Owner
1/6
Resale
Green Meadows
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmMaharana Pratap Memorial Dental Hospital- 1.8 kmAnand Shekhawati Dh...+ More
Updated
4w ago