More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Model Town, Nayapura, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Model Town? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Model Town. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Model Town, Nayapura, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aakriti Shreenath Oasis (324 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nayapura, Kota
...Read more
AL
Aakriti Landcon
1/3

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nayapura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Model Town)

RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDD EYE INSTITUTE- 2 kmMonalisa Veg Restaurant (Pakwan Dhaba)- 0.1 km
AC
Astitva Construction
1/10
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhimganj Mandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 726 - 1166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Yogendra Prasad
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLandmark Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Adit Singh
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmGM Plaza main entry- 0.1 km
Jagdish Sharma
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmGM Plaza main entry- 0.1 km
Atul Chaturvedi
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 1.3 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 5.9 km...+ More
Pragya Syal
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
SG
Suhana Group
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Railway Station Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 1052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
Pooja Lawanshi
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bsn Academy CBSE School- 0.1 kmNavkar hospital kota- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmLandmark Plaza- 0.1 km
Renu Agrawal
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.4 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
CC
Coral Colonizers
1/2
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nayapura

263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
CC
Coral Colonizers
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nayapura

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1666 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request