0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Roteda, Kota under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Roteda)

RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDD EYE INSTITUTE- 2 kmMonalisa Veg Restaurant (Pakwan Dhaba)- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arihant Public School- 1.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 7.6 kmNeelam Food Plaza- 0.1 km
Abhay Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 2.5 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Ashok Pathak
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 5.7 km
AGARWAL BUILDERS AND PROPERTIES
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Bernard Abil
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/22
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
NC
Neelkanth Colonizers And Builders
1/12
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borkhandi, Kota

1 BHK Flat
₹8.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 299 - 477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
Piyush Ranjan
Owner
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 6.9 km
Prakash Sharma
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
M Inshal
Owner
1/7
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 Kota- 1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 0.8 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Amit Ji
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Anita
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹8.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmPanjwani Complex- 0.1 km
Piyush Sharma
Owner
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Mahendra Verma
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Roteda, Kota

Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Residency
Property
Roteda,Kota
 

Popular Locality for sale around Roteda, Kota

4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railway Station Area
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borkhandi
2 people rated this locality
4
2,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunhari
12 people rated this locality
4.71
4,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borkhera
2 people rated this locality
5
4,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrinath Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft