More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sundar Nagar, Railway Station Area, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sundar Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sundar Nagar)

Ankur Panday
Owner
1/10
2.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmChawni Chouraha Bus Stop- 0.1 km
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDD EYE INSTITUTE- 2 kmMonalisa Veg Restaurant (Pakwan Dhaba)- 0.1 km
MP
Mahaveer Prasad Nayak
1/2
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Railway Station Area

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
SB
Shubham Buildcon
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SB
Shubham Buildcon
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Railway Station Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 473 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
Atul Chaturvedi
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Kota- 0.1 kmRailway Hospital, kota- 1.3 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 5.9 km...+ More
Pragya Syal
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
SG
Suhana Group
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Railway Station Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 1052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
Ashok Pathak
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmKota Bus Stop- 5.7 km
NX
NORTH X BLOCK C
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arjunpura

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sundar Nagar, Kota

Sogriya
3,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Railway Medical Colony