More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Vasundhara Vihar, Krishna Nagar, Bajrang Nagar, Kota

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasundhara Vihar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasundhara Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasundhara Vihar, Krishna Nagar, Bajrang Nagar, Kota - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bajrang Nagar, Kota
Shubham City Center Heights (1440 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bajrang Nagar, Kota
...Read more
I
Investmentexpert
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Shubham City Center Heights
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.6 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
SG
Shubham Group
1/8

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bajrang Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Vasundhara Vihar)

Ankur Panday
Owner
1/10
3.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmShiv Shakti Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmChawni Chouraha Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
1/49
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Ambe Namkeen & kachori- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Ram Mohan Sharma
Owner
1/20
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAnand Shekhawati Dhaba- 0.8 kmCity ...+ More
RITIK KUMAR
Owner
1/26
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmDD EYE INSTITUTE- 2 kmMonalisa Veg Restaurant (Pakwan Dhaba)- 0.1 km
Seema Punj
Owner
1/25
0.2 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
US Academy- 0.4 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
FS
Friends SPS International India Private Limited
1/6
0.5 km away

2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chawani

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1046 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Shailendra Singh
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Deependra Khandelwal
Owner
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Dhruv Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAmar Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCine mall- 0.1 km
Giriraj Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Jyoti Convent School | Best Cbse School In Kota- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital & Medical Research Centre | Multi Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
Manjot Singh
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sophia Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuvi Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKST Chaupati Kishore Sagar Talab- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0....+ More
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
KOTA PROPERTY WALA
1/19
1.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
CC
Coral Colonizers
1/2
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nayapura

263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
CC
Coral Colonizers
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nayapura

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request