Niranjan S DileepOwner1/5Resale2 BHK Independent House in Aymanam, Kottayam ₹48 LAvg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Skyline Builders1/156.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSkyline Hazel RERA2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady 2 BHK Flat₹62 L - 62.76 LAvg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
Artech Realtors1/202.6 kms awayZero BrokerageArtech Rio RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Veloor 2 BHK Flat₹57 L - 67.72 L3 BHK Flat₹72.9 L - 82.63 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1212 - 1757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Muthu KrishnanOwner1/33.7 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Thiruvathukkal, Kottayam ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 kmContact
MDMalabar Developers1/103.8 kms awayMalabar Grand Maple RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Baker Hill 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1282 - 2394 sq.ft.Contact
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd1/144.1 kms awayJewel Water Lilly 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam 2 BHK Flat₹48.07 L3 BHK Flat₹57.19 L - 68.78 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014Contact
RahulOwner1/64.7 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Nagampadam, Kottayam ₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 kmContact
Confident Group1/255.9 kms awayConfident Cygnus RERA2 BHK Flat in Eerayil Kadavu 2 BHK Flat₹44.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftSizes: 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Kalyan Developers1/236.0 kms awayKalyan Sanctuare 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjikuzhi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1353 - 1964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Nest Infra1/106.7 kms awayNest Orchid Park 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalathipady 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1082 - 1331 sq.ft.Contact
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.3.4 kms awayHoysala First 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chirayilpadam 2 BHK Flat₹46.62 L3 BHK Flat₹59.94 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016Contact
Asset Homes Pvt LtdRequest Images1.8 kms awayAsset Loretto 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudamaloor 2 BHK Flat₹37.15 L - 45.05 L3 BHK Flat₹57.37 L - 62.18 LAvg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017Contact
CHCJs Haritha Homes Request Images2.0 kms awayCJS Haritha Lasdon Park 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaranalloor 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1097 - 1724 sq.ft.Contact
SreedhanyaRequest Images3.8 kms awayDhanya Noahs Ark 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chungam 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
AnoopOwnerRequest Images3.8 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Kumaranalloor, Kottayam ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sacred Heart Public School- 1.5 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 km ...+ MoreContact
Olive Builders and Developers Pvt. LtdRequest Images4.3 kms awayOlive Celestina 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaranalloor 2 BHK Flat₹50.4 L - 51.6 L3 BHK Flat₹62.4 L - 75.4 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.Request Images4.4 kms awayHeera Green Court 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaranalloor 2 BHK Flat₹48.53 L - 49.21 L3 BHK Flat₹53.92 L - 56.09 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1476 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012Contact
CHCJs Haritha Homes Request Images5.7 kms awayCJS Haritha Maple Heights 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Amalagiri 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1025 - 2530 sq.ft.Contact
Castle HomesRequest Images5.9 kms awayCastle Freesia 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjikuzhi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 954 - 1375 sq.ft.Contact
Noahark PropertiezRequest Images6.1 kms awayNoahark Rainbow 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanjikuzhi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1110 - 2325 sq.ft.Contact
Castle HomesRequest Images6.8 kms awayCastle Fern Enclave 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalathipady 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 908 - 1506 sq.ft.Contact