Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Karapuzha, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Abdul
Owner
43680 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Veloor, Kottayam
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹915.00/sq.ft
43680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.8 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Karapuzha)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalathipady

1747 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹58.15 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹65.32 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹72.43 L
2503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.93 L
2558 sq.ft Plot
₹77.59 L
2594 sq.ft Plot
₹78.7 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹83.25 L
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹84.78 L
2834 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹87.85 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
3070 sq.ft Plot
₹93.14 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹99.38 L
4138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veloor

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 82.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1212 - 1757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Muthu Krishnan
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
ARJUN RAJU
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmBharath Hospital- 3.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Manoj
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.2 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.mt
2300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/2
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Baker Hill

3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
1/10
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baker Hill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1282 - 2394 sq.ft.
Fayaz
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ELIXIER School Of Photography- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmGreen Leaf's Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Nirmal Benny
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Santhosh
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹406.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
HAVENSTONE PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹91.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹73.00/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Karapuzha

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Central Avenue
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hazel
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Skyline Hazel
by Skyline Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kalathipady, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Moolavattom

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1093 - 2481 sq.ft.Ready to Move
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi

3 BHK Flat
₹91.62 L - 93.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2036 - 2088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015