More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Panampady, Kottayam

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panampady? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Panampady)

SB
Skyline Builders
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1912 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/9
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalathipady, Kottayam

1747 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹58.15 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹60.74 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹63.62 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹65.32 L
2274 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
2387 sq.ft Plot
₹72.43 L
2503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.93 L
2558 sq.ft Plot
₹77.59 L
2594 sq.ft Plot
₹78.7 L
2744 sq.ft Plot
₹83.25 L
2794 sq.ft Plot
₹84.78 L
2834 sq.ft Plot
₹85.99 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹87.85 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
3070 sq.ft Plot
₹93.14 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹99.38 L
4138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SB
Skyline Builders
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalathipady, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 62.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veloor, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 67.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 82.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1212 - 1757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
ARJUN RAJU
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmBharath Hospital- 3.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Muthu Krishnan
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
White Space Property Management
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.5 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.87k/sq.mt
2300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Manoj
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 2.2 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Mathew Augusthy
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CMS HSS Kottayam- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.8 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.5 km
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/2
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Baker Hill, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.59 L - 98.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1776 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Malabar Developers
1/10
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baker Hill, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1282 - 2394 sq.ft.
Joshua Easo Jacob
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
7623 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MD Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 1.8 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Fayaz
Owner
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ELIXIER School Of Photography- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmGreen Leaf's Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Nirmal Benny
Owner
1/9
4.7 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M T Seminary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 km12 to 12 Bar-Be-Que- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Santhosh
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹406.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Jayamon
Owner
1/2
5.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kuriakose Elias English Medium School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Panampady

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Central Avenue
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hazel
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Skyline Hazel
by Skyline Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kalathipady, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
CG
Confident Group
1/25
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Eerayil Kadavu, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftSizes: 788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Panampady, Kottayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Cygnus
2 BHK Apartment
Eerayil Kadavu,Kottayam
44.5 L-44.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus BayVue Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Moolavattom,Kottayam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Silver Oak
2 BHK Apartment
Kalathipady,Kottayam
52.49 L-52.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Panampady, Kottayam

Illikkal
3,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veloor
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chengalam
3,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chengalam South
3,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karapuzha
1,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thazhathangadi
6,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvathukkal
2,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthenangady
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kummanam
8,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kollad
478
Avg. Price per sq.ft