More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 203

Flats for Sale in Poovanthuruthu, Kottayam - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Poovanthuruthu? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Poovanthuruthu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Poovanthuruthu, Kottayam - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4791 sq.ft)
₹3.5 L
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹4.0 L
Moolavattom, Kottayam
Residential Plot (890 sq.mt)
₹2.2 Cr
Changanassery, Kottayam
5 BHK Independent House (8275 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Pala, Kottayam
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Pala, Kottayam
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Kalathipady, Kottayam
Residential Plot (6972 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Thalayolaparambu
Agricultural Land (138085 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Pala
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Thalayolaparambu
Residential Plot (4356 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Kumaranalloor
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
4.21 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹73.00/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manjoorans Academy- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
HAVENSTONE PROPERTIES
Owner
1/3
1.8 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹91.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mar Baselios Public School- 0.1 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Deepa
Owner
890 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Changanassery, Kottayam
12.56 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.mt
890 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jain academy,changanacherry- 0.1 kmAbraham's Infertility Research & Gynaec Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Aryaas | Changanacherry-...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SIBIN MATHEW
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8275 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 13500000
25.36 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
8275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 1.9 kmK. M. Mani Memorial Government General Hospital Pala- 1.5 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BABU EMMANUEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pala for Rs. 18700000
25.36 km away
Resale
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AadoniA @ AashianA
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalathipady for Rs. 4500000
5.29 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Luka A U
Owner
6972 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thalayolaparambu, Kottayam
26.8 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹344.00/sq.ft
6972 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. George English Medium Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmRoyal Bakers & restaurant . Thalayolaparamb- 0.1 kmMariya Supe...+ More
Undefined
Owner
138085 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pala, Kottayam
25.72 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹217.00/sq.ft
138085 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chavara CMI Public School Pala- 0.1 kmJohnmarian Hospital Pala- 0.1 kmKR Bakes & Restaurant- 0.1 kmMunicipal Shopp...+ More
Bose T S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Thalayolaparambu for Rs. 9000000
26.8 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Aiswarya Anil
Owner
1/6
6.91 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Public School- 1.5 kmCaritas Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital, Kottayam- 0.1 kmko.co. kottayam company-...+ More
AadoniA @ AashianA
1/3
5.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.yd
1100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Girideepam Bethany Central School- 1.3 kmBharath Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Soniya Thomas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pala for Rs. 5000000
25.36 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
ARJUN RAJU
Owner
1/13
5.17 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmBharath Hospital- 3.1 kmko.co. kottayam company- 0.1 kmMall of Joy- 0.1 km
Praseena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1181 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Harward Heights, Kalathipady for Rs. 5500000
5.28 km away
Resale
Harward Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
PB
Ponmankal Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ponmankal Lee Heights
10.67 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thellakom, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagampadam, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.19 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
CG
Confident Group
1/25
3.82 km away

2 BHK Flat in Eerayil Kadavu, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
CV
Cherian Varkey Construction Company Private Limited
1/18
4.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Poovanthuruthu

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Pearl
₹1.29 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Skyline Pearl
by Skyline Builders
3 BHK Flat
Kanjikuzhi, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyline Central Avenue
₹53.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hazel
₹62.0 L - 62.76 L
Skyline Hazel
by Skyline Builders
2 BHK Flat
Kalathipady, Kottayam
SB
Skyline Builders
Seller
AB
ABAD Builders
1/9
11.33 km away

2 BHK Flat in Amalagiri, Kottayam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
HP
Hoysala Projects Pvt. Ltd.