Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

4 BHK for sale in Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kozhikode? Housing.com offers 29+ 4 BHK Flats & 15+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 206+ Resale Properties and 17+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Kozhikode. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1 (3648 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
Skyline Beleza (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Malaparamba, Kozhikode
Skyline Odyssey (1677 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Mankave, Kozhikode
4 BHK Villa (3729 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
4 BHK Villa (3356 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Vadakara, Kozhikode
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Puthiyangadi, Kozhikode
4 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Kumaraswamy, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Thekepuram, Kuttichira
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chevayur
...Read more
P
Propfalcon
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.31k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
M
Marketing
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kuttikkattoor Service Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Marketing
1/6
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
3356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
Jithin P
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChethana Center for Neuropsychiatry- 6.3 kmFamous Restaurant- 3.6 kmMa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Thejus
Owner
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Muhammed Haris
Owner
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis Higher secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmZeena Restaurant- 0.1 kmYara Mall- 0.9 km
Updated
3d ago
Jamshi
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Meitra Hospital
Aby Benny
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
3638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mohammed Shibin
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 3 km
Radhakrishnan Nair
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Jamshi
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30

4 BHK Flat in West Hill, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.86 K - 9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
GE
Good Earth
1/19

4 BHK Flat in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.98 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
MD
Malabar Developers
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
CB
Crescent Builders
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Koombara, Kozhikode

1 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Kallai, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹95.37 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
MD
Malabar Developers
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Koombara, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹73.32 L - 84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.82 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
QH
Queens Habitats Pvt Ltd
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Paroppadi, Kozhikode

1.5 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
₹83.81 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kozhikode, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale in Kozhikode, Kozhikode

5,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.