Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Areekkad, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Areekkad)

Reznik
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Muhammed Fayis
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Krishnadas Perumpilavil
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Harikrishnan
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
JAIKRISHNAN
Owner
1/8
5.0 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Calicut- 1.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.2 km...+ More
Eldose
Owner
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.1 km
Eldose
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
Nisheed Sathyanathan
Owner
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.8 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Undefined
Owner
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Judeson Sunny
Owner
1/3
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Aby Benny
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
3638 sq.ft
Amal
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2028
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Areekkad, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Areekkad, Kozhikode

Naduvattum
6,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvannur
6,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kannanchery
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panniyankara
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thottummaram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chalappuram
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mananchira
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koottuli
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poovangal
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kallai
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft