Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Bilathikkulam, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Asha Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Floret Villas

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bilathikkulam

3 BHK Villa
₹52.5 L - 63 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Bilathikkulam)

Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Radhakrishnan Nair
Owner
1/19
4.0 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Eldose
Owner
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 0.7 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.1 km
Shamil
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Haseena
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
LB
Landmark Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Highlands
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Nellikkode

4 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 4219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JHFD
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1501 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 6800000
6.2 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
ZP
Zealots Property Management
Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Golden Terrace
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nellikkode

3 BHK Villa
₹89.86 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹89.86 L - 1.28 Cr
Sizes: 1723 - 2463 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bilathikkulam, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Floret Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bilathikkulam,Kozhikode
52.5 L-87.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bilathikkulam, Kozhikode

Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Hill
1 people rated this locality
5
7,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nadakkave
1 people rated this locality
4
5,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vellayil
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,992
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eranhippalam
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thadampattuthazham
4,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthiyangadi
7,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koombara
2,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft