Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Elathur, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Elathur)

Happy Clients Realtors
1/18
4.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 2.5 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCAFOOGLE KHADEEJA SQUARE ENGLISH PALLI...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
4.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCAFOO...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 2 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCAFOOGLE KHADEEJA SQUARE ENGLISH PALLI- ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Calicut- 1 kmMeitra Hospital- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
AR
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹175.00/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 0.8 kmMeitra Hospital- 5.7 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAthanikkal Bus Station- 5.1 km
Arun
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 3.8 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Rk
Owner
1/6
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Calicut- 0.9 kmMeitra Hospital- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Benjith V
Owner
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmFamous Restaurant- 0.1 kmPMK Tower Calicut- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Elathur, Kozhikode

Chettikulam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Elathur, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Elathur, Kozhikode

Gandi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Eranhikkal
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunduparampa
4,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koyilandy
2,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chalappuram
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft