More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 276

Flats for Sale in Govindapur, Kozhikode - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Govindapur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Govindapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Govindapur, Kozhikode - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Hilite Springdale (2197 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Poovangal, Kozhikode
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Palazhi, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Modern Bazar, Nallalam
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Eranhikkal, Kozhikode
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Moozhikkal, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (436 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ramanattukara
Residential Plot (2347 sq.ft)
₹4.64 Cr
Naduvattum, Kozhikode
5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Malapuram, Malaparamba
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
East Hill
Residential Plot (9000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Chalickode, Kozhikode
...Read more
HB
Hilite Builders
1/18
3.3 km away

3 BHK Villa in Poovangal, Kozhikode

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
Kp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Palazhi for Rs. 4000000
4.29 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Muhammed Haris
Owner
4.49 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis Higher secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmZeena Restaurant- 0.1 kmYara Mall- 0.9 km
Updated
1d ago
Fai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Eranhikkal for Rs. 1400000
11.07 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 0.8 kmMeitra Hospital- 5.7 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAthanikkal Bus Station- 5.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Shamha
Owner
1/2
6.42 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Arun
Owner
9.98 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 2.9 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Prasannakumar
Owner
1/2
5.98 km away
Resale
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Francis Higher secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmZeena Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Mohanan P
Owner
1/6
4.77 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
6.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Queens Grande
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rema Deepak
Owner
9000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chalickode, Kozhikode
20.96 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Muhammedali Jouhar Higher Secondary School - Elettil (MJHSS)- 0.1 kmNethra Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTawa Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ummer
Owner
170 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadalundi, Kozhikode
12.42 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.1 kmESI Hospital Feroke- 7.2 kmRiver View Restaurant- 0.1 kmApple Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Sudheer C
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankave for Rs. 400000
1.38 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹200.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
JHFD
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1501 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 6800000
7.35 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
4.77 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ali Akbar
Owner
1/14
3.66 km away
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sonaraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuruvattoor for Rs. 13000000
9.64 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Markaz English Medium School- 4.3 kmNirmala Hospital- 5.1 kmAjwa Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmPalakkal Mall- 5.1 km
Updated
4w ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
3.66 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Jamshi
3.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Govindapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Eldose
Owner
1.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
BABURAJ
Owner
1/8
3.84 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹197.00/sq.ft
6587 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Jaiju Thomas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mankave for Rs. 10500000
1.38 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Naduvattum for Rs. 21000000
5.98 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Porticade Engineering
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Velliparamba for Rs. 8600000
5.4 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Ashwin
Owner
875 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Puthiyara, Kozhikode
1.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.mt
875 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.46 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Krishnadas Perumpilavil
Owner
2.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Govindapur, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Govindapur, Kozhikode

5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft