More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 275

Flats for Sale in Kannanchery, Kozhikode - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannanchery? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannanchery. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kannanchery, Kozhikode - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Chelavoor, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ramanattukara, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Government Medical College Campus
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Puthiyangadi
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L
Chevayur
Residential Plot (7000 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Ramanattukara
5 BHK Independent House (6968 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Nadakkave, Kozhikode
5 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kakkodi, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (6969 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Arayidathupalam
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Malapuram, Paroppadi
...Read more
Rifash
Owner
1/9
8.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jamshi
10.01 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Meitra Hospital
Anandu
Owner
1/6
6.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Anoopa Nair
Owner
1/9
8.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 2.9 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
ROOPAK
Owner
1/3
8.11 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
BEVIN CK
1/3
5.71 km away
New Booking
Hilite Athena
₹85.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to HiLITE Mall
Updated
1w ago
Priya
Owner
1/3
6.27 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restauran...+ More
Madhvky
Owner
6400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode
6.35 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Jamal Tp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Paroppadi for Rs. 2300000
8.32 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Public School Kozhikode- 0.1 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmRP Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GKC
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Arayidathupalam for Rs. 19000000
4.12 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
ISPN Homes
Owner
1/6
12.66 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Radhakrishnan Nair
Owner
1/19
6.42 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Propguru
1/26
12.17 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Judeson Sunny
Owner
1/3
5.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rafeek Mp
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Palazhi for Rs. 1250000
5.9 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹520.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
Bijoy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vengeri for Rs. 5000000
9.22 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Aasif
Owner
1/7
5.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Hilite Athena
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vijayan N V
Owner
1/8
9.22 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Amal
Owner
1/7
5.17 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Eldose
Owner
1/4
5.9 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
HB
Hilite Builders
1/18
5 km away

3 BHK Villa in Poovangal, Kozhikode

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kannanchery, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Silver Linden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannanchery,Kozhikode
60.76 L-90.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kannanchery, Kozhikode

6,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
11,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft