Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Seiken Retreat

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
by Seiken Property Developers

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

15

Retreat is an upcoming housing project at Thondayad Bypass in Kozhikode, being developed by Seiken Property. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Retreat encompasses amenities such as Others, 24 X 7 Security, Others, Landscaped Gardens, Intercom . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Internet / Wi-Fi
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Letter Box
Lift(s)
+9
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
Resale
Seiken Retreat
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing