More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 278

Flats for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chevarambalam? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chevarambalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
Skyline Beleza (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Malaparamba, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1581 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (3001 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (3484 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Malapuram, Chevarambalam
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mathara, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Valayanadu, Kozhikode
...Read more
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleClose to Vedavyasa Vidyalayam
Updated
2d ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/18
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K - ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
Resale
Skyline Crescendo
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
4.63 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
3.84 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalLiftNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.45 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.13 km away
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
3702 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zamorin's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
4.15 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.67 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Govt GMGHSS- 0.4 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.38 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
2.59 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
P
Propfalcon
1/19
6.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Chevarambalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.26 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/29
2.62 km away
Resale
Crescent Iris
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
Updated
3d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
4.63 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.26 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.51 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
1.37 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/8
3.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Happy Clients Realtors
1/23
4.63 km away
Resale
Landmark Acropolis
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
4.67 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Hills
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chevarambalam,Kozhikode
37.48 L-78.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Crescendo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chevarambalam,Kozhikode
44.88 L-69.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chevarambalam, Kozhikode

7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,334
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Fall in last 1 Year