Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
Resale
Skyline Crescendo
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Radhakrishnan Nair
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Venkit
Owner
2613 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: