More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

Flats for Sale in Malapuram, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malapuram? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malapuram. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Malapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malapuram, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyline Beleza (1152 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Malaparamba, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Malaparamba, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1342 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Malapuram, Chevarambalam
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Malapuram, Malaparamba
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1 (3648 sq.ft)
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (3049 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Malapuram, Malaparamba
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Valayanadu, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nadakkave, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (2177 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Eranhippalam
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
...Read more
SB
Skyline Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K - ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
BD
Big Deals
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
P
Propfalcon
1/19
7.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
6d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
4.73 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalLiftNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.72 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
2.68 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
0.91 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
2.18 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
6968 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmSho...+ More
SB
Skyline Builders
1/35
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/13
5.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Apollo Sea Breeze
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/8
3.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
1.72 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restauran...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
4.85 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/29
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Crescent Iris
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
4.93 km away
Resale
Galaxy Ellyzium Court
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
2.18 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HiLITE MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deals
1/4
3.44 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/6
5.49 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
2.14 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.1 kmParagon Re...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.06 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
0.91 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
2.18 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
5.05 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Malapuram, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Malapuram, Kozhikode

Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paroppadi
4,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chevayur
7,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondayad
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parambil Bazar
3,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koottuli
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengeri
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Fall in last 1 Year