Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move Properties in Koottuli, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
Resale
Seiken Retreat
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/20
Resale
Confident Exotica
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Sarath
Owner
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Pookat
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Salim
Owner
1/14
Resale
Confident Exotica
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
CG
Confident Group
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koottuli

2 BHK Flat
₹71.36 L - 87.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.32 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Seiken Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Retreat

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Koottuli

1 BHK Flat
₹43.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.12 L - 68.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.92 L - 79.68 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014