Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Independent Houses for Sale in Kuthiravattom, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kuthiravattom? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Kuthiravattom. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kuthiravattom, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Palazhi, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Palazhi
3.5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kuthiravattom, Kozhikode
2 BHK Independent House (1752 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Eranhippalam, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Poovangal
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Thiruvannur, Kozhikode
2.5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Vellimadukunnu
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Areekkad, Kozhikode
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chevayur
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Government Medical College Campus
...Read more
Future Homes
Owner
1/7
4.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Sumesh
Owner
1/8
4.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Das
Owner
3.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Mohammed Shibin
Owner
1/10
3.05 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 3 km
KrishnaDas
Owner
1/8
3.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Thejus
Owner
3.19 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Anandu
Owner
1/6
3.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Krishnadas Perumpilavil
Owner
3.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Jamshi
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Priya
Owner
1/3
3.01 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restauran...+ More
Yasar Arafath T
Owner
1/8
8.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The White School International- 0.1 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 0.1 kmMalabar Masala Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Muhammed Haris
Owner
5.52 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis Higher secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmZeena Restaurant- 0.1 kmYara Mall- 0.9 km
Updated
1d ago
Shyamili Dipin Das
Owner
1/8
6.11 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Jithin P
Owner
1/2
9.17 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChethana Center for Neuropsychiatry- 6.3 kmFamous Restaurant- 3.6 kmMa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Mohanan P
Owner
1/6
3.9 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Jabid Dheny
Owner
1/6
1.94 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Prajinraj T C
Owner
4.33 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kuthiravattom, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Talenmark Chilgrove
1 RK, 2 BHK Villa,Apartments
Vythiri,Wayanad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kuthiravattom, Kozhikode

Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft