Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kuthiravattom, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajagopal
Owner
1/29
4.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Queens Grande
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vineesh
Owner
3.32 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Mohammed Shibin
Owner
1/10
3.05 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan School- 3 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 3 km
KrishnaDas
Owner
1/8
3.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Thejus
Owner
3.19 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
BABURAJ
Owner
1/8
3.93 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹197.00/sq.ft
6587 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Reznik
Owner
1/12
3.86 km away
Resale
Malabar Silver Linden
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Krishnadas Perumpilavil
Owner
3.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Eldose
Owner
1/4
4.71 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
Eldose
Owner
1.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Judeson Sunny
Owner
1/3
1.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Yasar Arafath T
Owner
1/8
8.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The White School International- 0.1 kmAstenOrtho | Advanced Orthopaedics & Robotics- 0.1 kmMalabar Masala Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Priya
Owner
1/3
3.01 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Professional Higher Secondary School For Girls Nadakkavu- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restauran...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kuthiravattom, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kuthiravattom, Kozhikode

Pottammal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft