Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Ready to Move Properties in Malikkadave, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/13
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Apollo Sea Breeze
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
1.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.05 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/16
2.86 km away
Resale
Crescent Lavender
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/20
4.65 km away
Resale
Confident Exotica
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
2.85 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
3.25 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.88 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restauran...+ More
Updated
2d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.54 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
5.06 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
6968 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmSho...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
5.06 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/11
4.54 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
P
Propfalcon
1/19
10.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/6
4.93 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.88 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/9
4.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Play video
1/11
2.84 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
7.55 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aster MIMS HospitalLiftNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.54 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
3484 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's English Medium School- 0.4 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 1.5 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- ...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/13
4.18 km away
Resale
Skyline Crescendo
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.88 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
3.96 km away
Resale
Seiken Hills
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
6.18 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Play video
1/6
5.06 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to HiLITE MallLift
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
2.51 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
Play video
1/24
3.45 km away
New Booking
Prestige Ocean Pearl
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.93 km away
Resale
Hilite Athena
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BD
Big Deals
1/4
5.06 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HiLITE MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
3.69 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFoc...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Malikkadave, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Malikkadave, Kozhikode

Kunduparampa
4,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kakkodi
2,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karaparamba
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vengeri
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Hill
7,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyothi Nagar
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthiyangadi
7,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Girinagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thadampattuthazham
4,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannadikkal
4,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.76%
Rise in last 1 Year