More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 276

Flats for Sale in Mavoor, Kozhikode - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mavoor? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mavoor. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mavoor, Kozhikode - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (6400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Chevayur
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Eranhippalam, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (748 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Kunnamangalam, Kozhikode
Residential Plot (3924 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Thondayad, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Mankave
3 BHK Independent House (436 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ramanattukara
4 BHK Flat (3638 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Thondayad
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Chevarambalam, Kozhikode
3 BHK Villa (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Chevayur, Kozhikode
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Vengeri
...Read more
Madhvky
Owner
6400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chevayur, Kozhikode
13.06 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
BD
Big Deals
1/4
16.98 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Propguru
1/23
8.64 km away
Resale
Sowparnika Jazzmyna
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kunnamangalam. Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Valsala
Owner
3924 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thondayad, Kozhikode
15.11 km away
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
3924 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmShobhika Wedding Mall- 1.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Rahees
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mankave for Rs. 4600000
14.16 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Arun
Owner
13.01 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venerini Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 2.9 kmParadise Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Aby Benny
Owner
1/7
15.11 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
3638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Shamil
Owner
1/5
13.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Nikhil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vengeri for Rs. 8300000
16.42 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 2.2 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmSpace Mall- 0.1 km
Amal
Owner
1/7
15.11 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jabid Dheny
Owner
1/6
15.9 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Prajinraj T C
Owner
11.31 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
Fahim
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Feroke for Rs. 8500000
15.78 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.2 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmArabian Majlis- 0.1 kmSurabhi Mall- 0.1 km
Rashid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1585 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Parambil Bazar for Rs. 4100000
13.52 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFour Square Building- 0.1 km
ROOPAK
Owner
1/3
14.19 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmMeitra Hospital- 0.1 kmIvy 9- 0.1 kmFocus Mall- 0.1 km
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/24
12.83 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chevayur, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30
20.06 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in West Hill, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K - 9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/10
14.65 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottummaram, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹63.72 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.94 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
CG
Confident Group
1/12
17.78 km away

2 BHK Flat in Malikkadave, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹7.14 L - 62.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹816 - 6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
MD
Malabar Developers
1/50
16.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannanchery, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹60.76 L - 69.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.06 L - 90.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SP
Seiken Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Seiken Victoria
17.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koombara, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹60.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.32 L - 92.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MD
Malabar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Grand Oak
16.24 km away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koombara, Kozhikode

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Ensign
12.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Government Medical College Campus, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L - 60.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GE
Good Earth
1/19
15.19 km away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malaparamba, Kozhikode

2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.98 L - 84.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
MD
Malabar Developers
1/9
7.74 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
CB
Crescent Builders
1/9
17.83 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Koombara, Kozhikode

1 BHK Flat
₹42.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.77 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
16.56 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kallai, Kozhikode

3 BHK Flat
₹95.37 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience