Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Mayanad, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
FH
Fruitful Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Fruitful Purple Grass

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mayanad

2 BHK Villa
₹85.12 L
3 BHK Villa
₹94.56 L - 98.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
ZP
Zealots Property Management
Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Brook Field

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mayanad

3 BHK Villa
₹75.14 L - 84.83 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Mayanad)

Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
3706 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Kozhikode- 0.1 kmStarcare Hospital Kozhikode- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/26
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/28
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HiLITE MallClose to Devagiri CMI Public SchoolClose to TempleLift
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2177 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Presentation Higher Secondary School- 2 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmTopform Restaurant- 1.9 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 km
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/7
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
M
Marketing
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kuttikkattoor Service Station Bus StopClub House24*7 Security...+ More
P
Propfalcon
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Kuttikkattoor

4 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr - 4.14 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 3648 - 5760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Devagiri CMI Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Light House Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 2.1 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Mayanad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
₹3.14 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Sobha Bela Encosta Phase 1
by Sobha Limited
4, 5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kuttikkattoor, Kozhikode
P
Propfalcon
Seller
Happy Clients Realtors
1/3
4.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower Backup
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
4.3 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedavyasa Vidyalayam- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mayanad, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Fruitful Purple Grass
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mayanad,Kozhikode
85.12 L-98.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zealots Brook Field
3, 4 BHK Villas
Mayanad,Kozhikode
75.15 L-95.19 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mayanad, Kozhikode

Velliparamba
3,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palakottuvayal
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chelavoor
5,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ummalathoor
7,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vellimadukunnu
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Government Medical College Campus
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moozhikkal
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malapuram
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chevarambalam
6,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malaparamba
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft