More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Flats for Sale in Menhaniam, Kozhikode

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Menhaniam? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Menhaniam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Menhaniam, Kozhikode - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1394 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chettikulam, Gandi Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Vadakara, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Vadakara, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vadakara, Kozhikode
4 BHK Villa (3356 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Vadakara
5 BHK Villa (5325 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Vadakara, Kozhikode
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Vadakara
2 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Vadakara
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vadakara, Kozhikode
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vadakara, Kozhikode
...Read more
Kavitha K
Owner
1/4
25.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 5.5 kmMeitra Hospital- 5.8 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAthanikkal Bus Station- 4.6 km
Happy Clients Realtors
1/8
22.36 km away
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
22.36 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
22.36 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
M
Marketing
1/6
22.36 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
3356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
M
Marketing
1/6
22.36 km away
New Booking
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
5325 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Happy Clients Realtors
1/10
22.36 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
22.36 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
22.36 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet Friendly
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/4
22.36 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HC
Happy Clients Realtors
1/5
22.36 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Jithin P
Owner
1/2
24.81 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Hills Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChethana Center for Neuropsychiatry- 6.3 kmFamous Restaurant- 3.6 kmMa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Abdul Jabbar P
Owner
1/2
22.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Fai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Eranhikkal for Rs. 1400000
24.74 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan- 0.8 kmMeitra Hospital- 5.7 kmAlankar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmAthanikkal Bus Station- 5.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Ambili
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vadakara for Rs. 3800000
22.36 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rema Deepak
Owner
9000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chalickode, Kozhikode
20.65 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Muhammedali Jouhar Higher Secondary School - Elettil (MJHSS)- 0.1 kmNethra Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmTawa Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
One Infra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3160 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Vadakara for Rs. 20000000
22.36 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2022
Possession status
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Menhaniam, Kozhikode

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartments
West Hill,Kozhikode
1.47 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Beleza
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malaparamba,Kozhikode
1.01 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Odyssey
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mankave,Kozhikode
1.56 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Symphony
3 BHK Apartment
Chevayur,Kozhikode
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Fantasy
2 BHK Apartment
Malikkadave,Kozhikode
7.14 L-62.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Menhaniam, Kozhikode

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanattukara
10 people rated this locality
4.3
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palazhi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.16%