Happy Clients Realtors1/103.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Feroke, Kozhikode ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: G.G.V.H.S.S Feroke- 0.2 kmCrescent Paediatric & Neonatology Centre- 0.1 kmArabian Majlis-...+ MoreContact
Happy Clients Realtors1/104.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Pokkunnu, Kozhikode ₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Prestige Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmAl Khair Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Happy Clients Realtors1/65.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Pokkunnu, Kozhikode ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundContact
Happy Clients Realtors1/45.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Mankave, Kozhikode ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Prestige Public School- 0.6 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 2.9 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Happy Clients Realtors1/236.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Mathara, Kozhikode ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft1062 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingNatural LightVastu CompliantContact
Happy Clients Realtors1/246.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Poovangal, Kozhikode ₹1.05 CrAvg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft1165 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: 24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftPower BackupContact
Happy Clients Realtors1/236.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Poovangal, Kozhikode ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft1165 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Swimming PoolLiftPower BackupContact
ReznikOwner1/123.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kannanchery ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft1107 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Ramakrishna Mission Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmFocus Mall...+ MoreContact
MDMalabar Developers1/503.2 kms awayMalabar Silver Linden 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannanchery, Kozhikode 2 BHK Flat₹60.76 L - 69.61 L3 BHK Flat₹78.06 L - 90.38 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017Contact
Muhammed FayisOwner1/83.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Thiruvannur, Kozhikode ₹90.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft1020 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ MoreContact
VineeshOwner3.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Thiruvannur, Kozhikode ₹79.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft1085 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ MoreContact
PBPVS Builders And Developers1/64.6 kms awayPVS Emerald 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pokkunnu, Kozhikode 2 BHK Flat₹86.48 L - 91.76 L3 BHK Flat₹86.48 L - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 1592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Sreerosh Properties1/104.8 kms awaySreerosh Bharath RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thottummaram, Kozhikode 2 BHK Flat₹63.72 L - 70.5 L3 BHK Flat₹79.94 L - 89.97 LAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
HarikrishnanOwner1/64.8 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Mankave, Kozhikode ₹43.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft875 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Prestige Public School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall- 0.1 kmContact
LBLandmark Builders 1/506.7 kms awayLandmark Acropolis 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mathara, Kozhikode 1 BHK Flat₹30.42 L - 47.81 L2 BHK Flat₹66.9 L - 1.17 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 3 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 4762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
HBHilite Builders1/106.9 kms awayHilite Leptis 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poovangal, Kozhikode 2 BHK Flat₹78.17 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
HBHilite Builders1/86.9 kms awayHilite Corinth 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Poovangal, Kozhikode 2 BHK Flat₹69.3 L - 69.9 L2.5 BHK Flat₹84.78 L3 BHK Flat₹91.74 L - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2096 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
HBHilite Builders1/216.9 kms awayHilite Residency 2, 2.5, 3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Poovangal, Kozhikode 2 BHK Flat₹82.52 L - 85.85 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr5.5 BHK Flat₹2.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2978 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015Contact
JamshiyaOwnerRequest Images3.7 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Thiruvannur ₹96.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft1083 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2026Possession status Nearby: St. Joseph's Boys' Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster MIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant- 0.1 kmHiLITE Mall...+ MoreContact
KLKerala Land Reforms & Development Co-Op Society Ltd ( LADDER )Request Images5.2 kms awayLadder Mankav Green 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mankave, Kozhikode 2 BHK Flat₹66.35 L - 73.4 L3 BHK Flat₹89.15 L - 1.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1327 - 3164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016Contact